FiberPlex Technologies SFP-HHDVR1 to  SFP-SC92X

SFP-HHDVR1-0000-M SFP, HDMI Type D, HD Video (3G) Single Receive, Medium Reach, MSA
SFP-HHDVT1-0000-M SFP, HDMI Type D, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, Medium Reach, MSA
SFP-MC03XC-3131-2 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 155 Mbps (OC3), 1310nm Transceiver, 2Km
SFP-MC24BD-3155-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), Bi-Directional, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX, 500m
SFP-MC24BD-5531-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), Bi-Directional, 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX, 500m
SFP-MC24XC-3131-2 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), 1310nm Transceiver, 2Km
SFP-MC24XC-8585-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), 850nm Transceiver, <500m
SFP-MC92XC-3131-1 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, < 2km, MSA
SFP-MC92XC-8585-0 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Transceiver, TX:850 nm RX:850 nm, < 500m, MSA
SFP-MHDVR2-8585-0N SFP, Optical Multimode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Receive, RX1:850 nm RX2:850 nm, , Non-MSA
SFP-MHDVT2-8585-0N SFP, Optical Multimode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:850 nm TX2:850 nm, , Non-MSA
SFP-MHDVXC-8585-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 3G Video Optimized, 850nm Transceiver, 500m
SFP-RTGTXC-0000-0 SFP, RJ45, Copper 10/100/1000 Ethernet Transceiver, MSA
SFP-RTMTXC-0000-0 SFP, RJ45, Copper 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver, MSA
SFP-SC03XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA
SFP-SC24BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1310 nm RX:1550 nm
SFP-SC24BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1550 nm RX:1310 nm
SFP-SC24XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA
SFP-SC48XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA
SFP-SC92BD-2733-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1270 nm RX:1330 nm
SFP-SC92BD-3327-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1330 nm RX:1270 nm
SFP-SC92XC-3131-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 10km, MSA

FiberPlex Part Numbers C-DFiberPlex Part Numbers FOM-1090 to FOM-9012
FiberPlex Part Numbers FA to FMFiberPlex Part Numbers HDK-3000 to PSA-T935
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-1 to FOI-2591FiberPlex Part Numbers PSM-2010 to RP-6416-A
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-2701 to FOI-2996FiberPlex Part Numbers SAC-1-AC to SFP-DUDVT2
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-3573 to FOI-3902FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-HHDVR1 to SFP-SC92X
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-4011 to FOI-4982FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-SHDVCW to SFP-SHDVXC
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-5401 to FOI-STS1