FiberPlex Technologies Part Numbers FA-FM

FAK-2981-ST Fire Alarm Kit with strobe. Consists of 1 each: ADP-2981, FOI-2981-ST, FOI-4982-ST, PSQ-2910, WMA-30…
FAK-2982-ST Fire Alarm Kit without strobe. Consists of 1 each: ADP-2982, FOI-2981-ST, FOI-4982-ST, PSQ-2910, WMA…
FCN-CMLL1 Fiber Connector, Coupler, Multimode, LC to LC, Simplex
FCN-CMLL2 Fiber Connector, Coupler, Multimode, LC to LC, Duplex
FCN-CNTT1 Fiber Connector, Coupler, Multimode or Singlemode, ST to ST, Simplex
FCN-CSLL1 Fiber Connector, Coupler, Singlemode, LC to LC, Simplex
FCN-CSLL2 Fiber Connector, Coupler, Singlemode, LC to LC, Duplex
FC-NO2FDW-A-E Neutrik® opticalCON Duo panel mount connector, includes (1) 50µm/125µm Multimode duplex jumper
FC-NO2FDW-A-S Neutrik® opticalCON Duo panel mount connector, includes (1) 9µm/125µm Singlemode duplex jumper
FC-NO4FDW-A-E Neutrik® opticalCON Quad panel mount connector, includes (2) 50µm/125µm Multimode duplex jumper
FC-NO4FDW-A-S Neutrik® opticalCON Quad panel mount connector, includes (2) 9µm/125µm Singlemode duplex jumper
FC-QDAXX1-0-1M Cable, Quadrax, SFP to SFP, 1 meter
FC-VS1ML12-0-0.5M Fiber Cable, PVC Installation, 9/125µm Singlemode (OS1), MTP to LC Standard Polish, 12 Fiber
FMG-003 Rare earth magnetic media eraser. No external power required.

FiberPlex Part Numbers C-DFiberPlex Part Numbers FOM-1090 to FOM-9012
FiberPlex Part Numbers FA to FMFiberPlex Part Numbers HDK-3000 to PSA-T935
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-1 to FOI-2591FiberPlex Part Numbers PSM-2010 to RP-6416-A
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-2701 to FOI-2996FiberPlex Part Numbers SAC-1-AC to SFP-DUDVT2
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-3573 to FOI-3902FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-HHDVR1 to SFP-SC92X
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-4011 to FOI-4982FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-SHDVCW to SFP-SHDVXC
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-5401 to FOI-STS1