FiberPlex SFP-SHDVCW-2727M to SFP-SHDVXC-3131-MN

SFP-SHDVCW-2727-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1270 nm RX:1270 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-2727-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1270 nm RX:1270 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-2929-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1290 nm RX:1290 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-2929-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1290 nm RX:1290 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-3131-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-3131-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, Medium Reach, SFP-
SHDVCW-3333-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1330 nm RX:1330 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-3333-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1330 nm RX:1330 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-3535-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1350 nm RX:1350 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-3535-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1350 nm RX:1350 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-3737-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1370 nm RX:1370 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-3737-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1370 nm RX:1370 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-3939-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1390 nm RX:1390 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-3939-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1390 nm RX:1390 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-4141-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1410 nm RX:1410 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-4141-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1410 nm RX:1410 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-4343-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1430 nm RX:1430 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-4343-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1430 nm RX:1430 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-4545-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1450 nm RX:1450 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-4545-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1450 nm RX:1450 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-4747-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1470 nm RX:1470 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-4747-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1470 nm RX:1470 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-4949-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1490 nm RX:1490 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-4949-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1490 nm RX:1490 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-5151-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1510 nm RX:1510 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-5151-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1510 nm RX:1510 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-5353-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1530 nm RX:1530 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-5353-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1530 nm RX:1530 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-5555-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1550 nm RX:1550 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-5555-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1550 nm RX:1550 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-5757-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1570 nm RX:1570 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-5757-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1570 nm RX:1570 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-5959-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1590 nm RX:1590 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-5959-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1590 nm RX:1590 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVCW-6161-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1610 nm RX:1610 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVCW-6161-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) CWDM Transceiver, TX:1610 nm RX:1610 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVR1-3131-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Receive, 0:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVR1-3131-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Receive, 0:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, Medium Reach, Non-
 SFP-SHDVR2-0031-BN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Receive, RX2:1310 nm, 20km, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVR2-3131-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Receive, RX1:1310 nm RX2:1310 nm, Medium Reach, Non-
 SFP-SHDVR2-3131-RN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Receive, RX1:1310 nm RX2:1310 nm, Long Reach w/
 SFP-SHDVT1-2700-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1270 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-2900-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1290 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-3100-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1310 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-3131-M SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1310 nm 0:1310 nm, Medium Reach, MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-3131-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1310 nm 0:1310 nm, Medium Reach, Non-
 SFP-SHDVT1-3300-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1330 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-3500-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1350 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-3700-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1370 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-3900-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1390 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-4100-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1410 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-4300-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1430 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-4500-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1450 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-4700-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1470 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-4900-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1490 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-5100-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1510 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-5300-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1530 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-5500-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1550 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-5700-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1570 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-5900-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1590 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT1-6100-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Single Transmit, TX:1610 nm , Medium Reach, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT2-2729-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1270 nm TX2:1290 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-3100-BN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1310 nm , 20km, Non-MSA
 SFP-SHDVT2-3131-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1310 nm TX2:1310 nm, Medium Reach, .
 SFP-SHDVT2-3131-RN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1310 nm TX2:1310 nm, Long Reach w/
 SFP-SHDVT2-3133-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1310 nm TX2:1330 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-3155-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1310 nm TX2:1550 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-3537-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1350 nm TX2:1370 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-3941-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1390 nm TX2:1410 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-4345-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1430 nm TX2:1450 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-4749-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1470 nm TX2:1490 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-5153-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1510 nm TX2:1530 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-5557-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1550 nm TX2:1570 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVT2-5961-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Dual Transmit, TX1:1590 nm TX2:1610 nm, Medium Reach,
 SFP-SHDVXC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA
 SFP-SHDVXC-3131-MN SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, HD Video (3G) Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, Medium Reach, Non-MSA

FiberPlex Part Numbers C-DFiberPlex Part Numbers FOM-1090 to FOM-9012
FiberPlex Part Numbers FA to FMFiberPlex Part Numbers HDK-3000 to PSA-T935
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-1 to FOI-2591FiberPlex Part Numbers PSM-2010 to RP-6416-A
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-2701 to FOI-2996FiberPlex Part Numbers SAC-1-AC to SFP-DUDVT2
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-3573 to FOI-3902FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-HHDVR1 to SFP-SC92X
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-4011 to FOI-4982FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-SHDVCW to SFP-SHDVXC
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-5401 to FOI-STS1