FiberPlex Technologies Part Numbers C-D

CM-200 OEM, Control Module
CMA-2001 Chassis Mounting Adapter for size 2000 or 4000 series FOI type isolators (to be installed in RMC-2xx…
CMA-2100 Spare Parts for PKG-CCRP: Fiber optic conversion tray. Includes FOI-7280 mounted with fiber jumpers …
CMA-3001 Chassis Mounting Adapter for ICM type or ASC type modules (to be installed in RMC-3xxx series chassi…
CMA-3002 Chassis Mounting Adapter for size 2000, 3000, or 4000 series FOI type isolators (to be installed in …
CMA-CCRP Spare Parts for PKG-CCRP: Custom carrier tray for radio with integrated power supply. Radio not incl…
CMP-110 EOL 12/30/2017
CMP-530 Circuit Monitor Panel, oscilloscope monitoring capability for an EIA-530 interface, differential or …
CRS-605 Coax Reference Switch, 2 BNC Inputs, 6 BNC Outputs
DA-0601-ST Distribution Amplifier, 1 MHz, 1 multimode ST input, 6 BNC outputs
DA-0605-LN-ST Distribution Amplifier, 5 MHz, 1 f-o input, 6 BNC outputs, Low Phase Noise
DA-0605-ST Distribution Amplifier, 5 MHz, 1 f-o input, 6 BNC outputs
DA-0610-LN-ST Distribution Amplifier,10 MHz, 1 f-o input, 6 BNC outputs, Ultra-Low Noise
DA-0610–ST Distribution Amplifier,10 MHz, 1 f-o input, 6 BNC outputs
DA-1201-ST Distribution Amplifier, 1 MHz, 1 multimode ST input, 12 BNC outputs
DA-1205-LN-ST Distribution Amplifier, 5 MHz, 1 multimode ST input, 12 BNC outputs, Low Phase Noise
DA-1205-ST Distribution Amplifier, 5 MHz, 1 multimode ST input, 12 BNC outputs
DA-1210-LN-ST Distribution Amplifier, 10 MHz, 1 multimode ST input, 12 BNC outputs, Ultra-Low Noise
DA-1210-ST Distribution Amplifier, 10 MHz, 1 multimode ST input, 12 BNC outputs
DF-0600-ST Fiber-Optic Source Distributor, Coax input, 6 multimode ST outputs, 6 multimode ST lock inputs
DF-0601-ST Fiber-Optic Source Distributor, Coax input, 6 multimode ST outputs
DF-1200-ST Fiber-Optic Source Distributor, Coax input, 12 multimode ST outputs, 12 multimode ST lock inputs
DF-1201-ST Fiber-Optic Source Distributor, Coax input, 12 multimode ST outputs
DGL-422 LightViper® Bi-directional RS-422 dongle (priced per pair), for use with VIM-MY32S card and VIS-4832
DI-366 OEM, Dial Isolator
DMX4i LightViper® DMX input unit, (4) 3-pin XLR and (4) 5-pin XLR connectors, For use with LightViper® sys…
DMX4o LightViper® DMX output unit, (4) 3-pin XLR and (4) 5-pin XLR connectors, For use with LightViper® sy…
DSD6010 Datasheet, FOI-6010/TD6010
DSD7280 Datasheet, FOI-7280/TD-7280
DSPNL Datasheet, PNL
DST1580 Datasheet, TD-1580/TD1581
DSTDP Datasheet, TDP
DSTDR01 Datasheet, TDR-01-AC
DSWDM Datasheet, WDM16/WDM8
DSWGF Datasheet, Waveguide Filters

FiberPlex Part Numbers C-DFiberPlex Part Numbers FOM-1090 to FOM-9012
FiberPlex Part Numbers FA to FMFiberPlex Part Numbers HDK-3000 to PSA-T935
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-1 to FOI-2591FiberPlex Part Numbers PSM-2010 to RP-6416-A
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-2701 to FOI-2996FiberPlex Part Numbers SAC-1-AC to SFP-DUDVT2
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-3573 to FOI-3902FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-HHDVR1 to SFP-SC92X
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-4011 to FOI-4982FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-SHDVCW to SFP-SHDVXC
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-5401 to FOI-STS1