FiberPlex Technolgies Part Numbers FOI-4011 to FOI-4982

FOI-4011-ST Isolator \ Media Converter, 10Base-T to 10Base-FL, Uni-Directional, OPT TX ONLY, multimode ST optics…
 FOI-4012-ST Isolator \ Media Converter, 10Base-T to 10Base-FL, Uni-Directional, OPT RX ONLY, multimode ST optics…
 FOI-4110-RS-ST Isolator \ Media Converter for 10 \ 100Base-T Ethernet \ 100Base-FX, RFI suppressed, Singlemode ST o…
 FOI-4110-R-ST Isolator \ Media Converter for 10 \ 100Base-T Ethernet \ 100Base-SX, RFI suppressed, Multimode ST op…
 FOI-4110-S-ST Isolator \ Media Converter for 10 \ 100Base-T Ethernet \ 100Base-FX, Singlemode ST optics
 FOI-4110-ST Isolator \ Media Converter for 10 \ 100Base-T Ethernet \ 100Base-SX, Multimode ST optics
 FOI-4110-WR-ST Isolator \ Media Converter for 10 \ 100Base-T Ethernet \ 100Base-FX, RFI suppressed, multimode ST op…
 FOI-4110-W-ST Isolator \ Media Converter for 10 \ 100Base-T Ethernet \ 100Base-FX, multimode ST optics
 FOI-4141-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, multimode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separate…
 FOI-4141-SC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, multimode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separate…
 FOI-4141-S-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, singlemode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separat…
 FOI-4141-S-SC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, singlemode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separat…
 FOI-4141-S-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separat…
 FOI-4141-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, Multimode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separate…
 FOI-4141-T-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, multimode FC optics, Power Opti…
 FOI-4141-TS-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, singlemode FC optics, Power Opt…
 FOI-4141-TS-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Singlemode ST optics, Power Opt…
 FOI-4141-T-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DCE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Multimode ST optics, Power Opti…
 FOI-4341-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, multimode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4341-R-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, multimode FC optics, Power Options…
 FOI-4341-RS-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, singlemode RC optics, Power Option…
 FOI-4341-RS-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, Singlemode ST optics, Power Option…
 FOI-4341-R-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, Multimode ST optics, Power Options…
 FOI-4341-SC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, multimode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4341-S-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, singlemode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separatel…
 FOI-4341-S-SC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, singlemode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separatel…
 FOI-4341-S-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separatel…
 FOI-4341-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, Multimode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4411-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, multimode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separate…
 FOI-4411-SC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, multimode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separate…
 FOI-4411-S-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, singlemode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separat…
 FOI-4411-S-SC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, singlemode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separat…
 FOI-4411-S-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separat…
 FOI-4411-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, Multimode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separate…
 FOI-4411-T-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, multimode FC optics, Power Opti…
 FOI-4411-TS-FC Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, singlemode FC optics, Power Opt…
 FOI-4411-TS-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Singlemode ST optics, Power Opt…
 FOI-4411-T-ST Isolator for RS-232, for connection to DTE, 1 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Multimode ST optics, Power Opti…
 FOI-4431-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, multimode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4431-R-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, multimode FC optics, Power Options…
 FOI-4431-RS-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, singlemode FC optics, Power Option…
 FOI-4431-RS-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, Singlemode ST optics, Power Option…
 FOI-4431-R-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, RFI Suppressed, Multimode ST optics, Power Options…
 FOI-4431-SC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, multimode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4431-S-FC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, singlemode FC optics, Power Options Sold Separatel…
 FOI-4431-S-SC Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, singlemode SC optics, Power Options Sold Separatel…
 FOI-4431-S-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separatel…
 FOI-4431-ST Isolator for V.35, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, Multimode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4451-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, multimode FC optics, Power Options Sold …
 FOI-4451-SC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, multimode SC optics, Power Options Sold …
 FOI-4451-S-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, singlemode FC optics, Power Options Sold…
 FOI-4451-S-SC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, singlemode SC optics, Power Options Sold…
 FOI-4451-S-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold…
 FOI-4451-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, Multimode ST optics, Power Options Sold …
 FOI-4451-T-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, multimode FC optics, Po…
 FOI-4451-TS-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, singlemode FC optics, P…
 FOI-4451-TS-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Singlemode ST optics, P…
 FOI-4451-T-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DCE, 6 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Multimode ST optics, Po…
 FOI-4541-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, multimode FC optics, Power Options Sold …
 FOI-4541-SC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, multimode SC optics, Power Options Sold …
 FOI-4541-S-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, singlemode FC optics, Power Options Sold…
 FOI-4541-S-SC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps. singlemode SC optics, Power Options Sold…
 FOI-4541-S-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold…
 FOI-4541-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, Multimode ST optics, Power Options Sold …
 FOI-4541-T-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, multimode FC optics, Po…
 FOI-4541-TS-FC Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps. TEMPEST VERSION, singlemode FC optics, P…
 FOI-4541-TS-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps. TEMPEST VERSION, Singlemode ST optics, P…
 FOI-4541-T-ST Isolator for EIA-530/RS-422, for connection to DTE, 6 Mbps, TEMPEST VERSION, Multimode ST optics, Po…
 FOI-4605-S-ST Isolator for ISDN BRI S/T 4-wire Interface, Singlemode ST optics, Power Options Sold Separately
 FOI-4972-R-ST Isolator for telephone (POTS) instrument side, fax, STU or STE, or dial-up modem interface. V.90, RF…
 FOI-4972-S-ST Isolator for telephone (POTS) instrument side, fax, STU or STE, or dial-up modem interface. V.90, Si…
 FOI-4972-ST Isolator for telephone (POTS) instrument side, fax, STU or STE, or dial-up modem interface. V.90, Mu…
 FOI-4982-ST Isolator for annunciator output, line level and 8 ohm audio outputs, Multimode ST optics (RX only), …

FiberPlex Part Numbers C-DFiberPlex Part Numbers FOM-1090 to FOM-9012
FiberPlex Part Numbers FA to FMFiberPlex Part Numbers HDK-3000 to PSA-T935
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-1 to FOI-2591FiberPlex Part Numbers PSM-2010 to RP-6416-A
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-2701 to FOI-2996FiberPlex Part Numbers SAC-1-AC to SFP-DUDVT2
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-3573 to FOI-3902FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-HHDVR1 to SFP-SC92X
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-4011 to FOI-4982FiberPlex Part Numbers SFP-SHDVCW to SFP-SHDVXC
FiberPlex Part Numbers FOI-5401 to FOI-STS1